Pierwsza drużyna

Terminarz

Najbliższy mecz

dni
:
godziny
:
minuty
:
sekundy
Lp. Drużyna Mecze Punkty
Kolejka 1
Warta Poznań
0 - 1
Pogoń Szczecin
Friday, 21 July 2023 18:00
Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
ŁKS Łódź
Friday, 21 July 2023 20:30
Stal Mielec
2 - 2
Cracovia
Saturday, 22 July 2023 15:00
Raków Częstochowa
3 - 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Saturday, 22 July 2023 17:30
Piast Gliwice
1 - 2
Lech Poznań
Saturday, 22 July 2023 20:00
Górnik Zabrze
0 - 2
Radomiak Radom
Sunday, 23 July 2023 15:00
Zagłębie Lubin
2 - 1
Ruch Chorzów
Sunday, 23 July 2023 17:30
Widzew Łódź
3 - 2
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sunday, 23 July 2023 20:00
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław
Monday, 24 July 2023 19:00
Kolejka 2
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 0
ŁKS Łódź
Friday, 28 July 2023 20:30
Warta Poznań
2 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
Saturday, 29 July 2023 15:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
4 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Saturday, 29 July 2023 17:30
Śląsk Wrocław
1 - 2
Zagłębie Lubin
Saturday, 29 July 2023 20:00
Stal Mielec
0 - 0
Piast Gliwice
Sunday, 30 July 2023 15:00
Lech Poznań
2 - 0
Radomiak Radom
Sunday, 30 July 2023 17:30
Pogoń Szczecin
2 - 1
Widzew Łódź
Sunday, 30 July 2023 20:00
Cracovia
2 - 0
Legia Warszawa
Wednesday, 20 December 2023 19:00
Korona Kielce
0 - 2
Raków Częstochowa
Wednesday, 13 March 2024 18:30
Kolejka 3
Jagiellonia Białystok
2 - 1
Widzew Łódź
Friday, 04 August 2023 18:00
ŁKS Łódź
2 - 1
Korona Kielce
Friday, 04 August 2023 20:30
Raków Częstochowa
2 - 2
Warta Poznań
Saturday, 05 August 2023 15:00
Górnik Zabrze
0 - 0
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 05 August 2023 17:30
Radomiak Radom
0 - 1
Cracovia
Saturday, 05 August 2023 20:00
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 1
Lech Poznań
Sunday, 06 August 2023 17:30
Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
Ruch Chorzów
Sunday, 06 August 2023 20:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
Monday, 07 August 2023 19:00
Pogoń Szczecin
0 - 2
Śląsk Wrocław
Wednesday, 30 August 2023 18:30
Kolejka 4
Cracovia
2 - 1
Zagłębie Lubin
Friday, 11 August 2023 18:00
Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
Friday, 11 August 2023 20:30
Stal Mielec
3 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław
Saturday, 12 August 2023 15:00
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Górnik Zabrze
Saturday, 12 August 2023 17:30
Widzew Łódź
1 - 0
ŁKS Łódź
Saturday, 12 August 2023 20:00
Pogoń Szczecin
0 - 2
Radomiak Radom
Sunday, 13 August 2023 15:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Sunday, 13 August 2023 17:30
Warta Poznań
2 - 2
Ruch Chorzów
Monday, 14 August 2023 19:00
Lech Poznań
3 - 3
Jagiellonia Białystok
Tuesday, 24 October 2023 18:00
Kolejka 5
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
Friday, 18 August 2023 18:00
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 1
Widzew Łódź
Friday, 18 August 2023 20:30
Radomiak Radom
3 - 2
Warta Poznań
Saturday, 19 August 2023 15:00
Raków Częstochowa
2 - 0
Stal Mielec
Saturday, 19 August 2023 17:30
Ruch Chorzów
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
Saturday, 19 August 2023 20:00
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin
Sunday, 20 August 2023 15:00
Śląsk Wrocław
3 - 1
Lech Poznań
Sunday, 20 August 2023 17:30
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
Sunday, 20 August 2023 20:00
Cracovia
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Monday, 21 August 2023 19:00
Kolejka 6
Stal Mielec
2 - 0
Radomiak Radom
Friday, 25 August 2023 18:00
Widzew Łódź
0 - 2
Śląsk Wrocław
Friday, 25 August 2023 20:30
Warta Poznań
0 - 0
Cracovia
Saturday, 26 August 2023 15:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 - 1
ŁKS Łódź
Saturday, 26 August 2023 17:30
Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 26 August 2023 20:00
Korona Kielce
2 - 0
Zagłębie Lubin
Sunday, 27 August 2023 15:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
4 - 1
Górnik Zabrze
Sunday, 27 August 2023 17:30
Pogoń Szczecin
3 - 4
Legia Warszawa
Wednesday, 27 September 2023 20:00
Lech Poznań
4 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
Thursday, 28 September 2023 20:00
Kolejka 7
ŁKS Łódź
0 - 2
Warta Poznań
Friday, 01 September 2023 18:00
Ruch Chorzów
1 - 1
Stal Mielec
Friday, 01 September 2023 20:30
Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 02 September 2023 15:00
Cracovia
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
Saturday, 02 September 2023 17:30
Lech Poznań
1 - 1
Górnik Zabrze
Saturday, 02 September 2023 20:00
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
Sunday, 03 September 2023 12:30
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin
Sunday, 03 September 2023 15:00
Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
Widzew Łódź
Sunday, 03 September 2023 17:30
Raków Częstochowa
2 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sunday, 03 September 2023 20:00
Kolejka 8
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 - 3
Śląsk Wrocław
Friday, 15 September 2023 18:00
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 0
Ruch Chorzów
Friday, 15 September 2023 20:30
Pogoń Szczecin
3 - 1
Korona Kielce
Saturday, 16 September 2023 15:00
Raków Częstochowa
1 - 0
ŁKS Łódź
Saturday, 16 September 2023 17:30
Piast Gliwice
1 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Saturday, 16 September 2023 20:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
3 - 2
Radomiak Radom
Sunday, 17 September 2023 12:30
Widzew Łódź
2 - 0
Cracovia
Sunday, 17 September 2023 15:00
Warta Poznań
0 - 2
Lech Poznań
Sunday, 17 September 2023 17:30
Stal Mielec
4 - 2
Zagłębie Lubin
Monday, 18 September 2023 19:00
Kolejka 9
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Widzew Łódź
Friday, 22 September 2023 18:00
ŁKS Łódź
2 - 2
Jagiellonia Białystok
Friday, 22 September 2023 20:30
Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Saturday, 23 September 2023 12:30
Śląsk Wrocław
1 - 0
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 23 September 2023 15:00
Cracovia
1 - 5
Pogoń Szczecin
Saturday, 23 September 2023 17:30
Lech Poznań
2 - 1
Stal Mielec
Saturday, 23 September 2023 20:00
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 0
Warta Poznań
Sunday, 24 September 2023 12:30
Ruch Chorzów
3 - 5
Raków Częstochowa
Sunday, 24 September 2023 15:00
Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
Górnik Zabrze
Sunday, 24 September 2023 17:30
Kolejka 10
Stal Mielec
2 - 3
Korona Kielce
Friday, 29 September 2023 18:00
Piast Gliwice
3 - 2
Widzew Łódź
Friday, 29 September 2023 20:30
ŁKS Łódź
0 - 2
Cracovia
Saturday, 30 September 2023 15:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 - 2
Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 30 September 2023 17:30
Warta Poznań
0 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław
Saturday, 30 September 2023 20:00
Raków Częstochowa
3 - 0
Radomiak Radom
Sunday, 01 October 2023 15:00
Pogoń Szczecin
5 - 0
Lech Poznań
Sunday, 01 October 2023 17:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
2 - 0
Legia Warszawa
Sunday, 01 October 2023 20:00
Górnik Zabrze
0 - 2
Zagłębie Lubin
Monday, 02 October 2023 19:00
Kolejka 11
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Warta Poznań
Friday, 06 October 2023 18:50
Lech Poznań
4 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Friday, 06 October 2023 20:40
Radomiak Radom
3 - 0
ŁKS Łódź
Saturday, 07 October 2023 12:30
Widzew Łódź
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
Saturday, 07 October 2023 15:00
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 07 October 2023 17:30
Ruch Chorzów
0 - 3
Pogoń Szczecin
Saturday, 07 October 2023 20:00
Śląsk Wrocław
1 - 1
Górnik Zabrze
Sunday, 08 October 2023 12:30
Cracovia
2 - 4
Jagiellonia Białystok
Sunday, 08 October 2023 15:00
Legia Warszawa
1 - 2
Raków Częstochowa
Sunday, 08 October 2023 17:30
Kolejka 12
Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin
Friday, 20 October 2023 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
3 - 0
Zagłębie Lubin
Friday, 20 October 2023 20:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 - 1
Cracovia
Saturday, 21 October 2023 15:00
Śląsk Wrocław
4 - 0
Legia Warszawa
Saturday, 21 October 2023 17:30
Lech Poznań
3 - 1
ŁKS Łódź
Saturday, 21 October 2023 20:00
Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
Sunday, 22 October 2023 12:30
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
Sunday, 22 October 2023 17:30
Stal Mielec
0 - 1
Warta Poznań
Monday, 23 October 2023 19:00
Widzew Łódź
2 - 1
Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 18 November 2023 17:30
Kolejka 13
Korona Kielce
5 - 3
Puszcza Niepołomice
Friday, 27 October 2023 18:00
ŁKS Łódź
0 - 5
Górnik Zabrze
Friday, 27 October 2023 20:30
Warta Poznań
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 28 October 2023 12:30
Pogoń Szczecin
2 - 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
Saturday, 28 October 2023 15:00
Cracovia
1 - 1
Lech Poznań
Saturday, 28 October 2023 17:30
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Śląsk Wrocław
Saturday, 28 October 2023 20:00
Zagłębie Lubin
2 - 3
Radomiak Radom
Sunday, 29 October 2023 12:30
Legia Warszawa
1 - 3
Stal Mielec
Sunday, 29 October 2023 15:00
Raków Częstochowa
1 - 1
Widzew Łódź
Sunday, 29 October 2023 17:30
Kolejka 14
Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
Friday, 03 November 2023 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
4 - 0
Stal Mielec
Friday, 03 November 2023 20:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
0 - 2
Pogoń Szczecin
Saturday, 04 November 2023 15:00
Widzew Łódź
0 - 1
Warta Poznań
Saturday, 04 November 2023 17:30
Lech Poznań
2 - 0
Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 04 November 2023 20:00
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 1
ŁKS Łódź
Sunday, 05 November 2023 12:30
Raków Częstochowa
5 - 0
Zagłębie Lubin
Sunday, 05 November 2023 15:00
Radomiak Radom
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Sunday, 05 November 2023 17:30
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 0
Cracovia
Monday, 06 November 2023 19:00
Kolejka 15
Warta Poznań
0 - 2
Puszcza Niepołomice
Friday, 10 November 2023 18:00
Cracovia
0 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław
Friday, 10 November 2023 20:30
ŁKS Łódź
3 - 3
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 11 November 2023 15:00
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 1
Widzew Łódź
Saturday, 11 November 2023 17:30
Korona Kielce
2 - 2
Jagiellonia Białystok
Saturday, 11 November 2023 20:00
Stal Mielec
2 - 1
Górnik Zabrze
Sunday, 12 November 2023 12:30
Pogoń Szczecin
1 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
Sunday, 12 November 2023 15:00
Legia Warszawa
0 - 0
Lech Poznań
Sunday, 12 November 2023 17:30
Ruch Chorzów
0 - 0
Radomiak Radom
Monday, 13 November 2023 19:00
Kolejka 16
ŁKS Łódź
0 - 2
Zagłębie Lubin
Friday, 24 November 2023 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
0 - 0
Piast Gliwice
Friday, 24 November 2023 20:30
Raków Częstochowa
1 - 1
Cracovia
Saturday, 25 November 2023 15:00
Pogoń Szczecin
2 - 3
Stal Mielec
Saturday, 25 November 2023 17:30
Legia Warszawa
2 - 2
Warta Poznań
Saturday, 25 November 2023 20:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 - 1
Górnik Zabrze
Sunday, 26 November 2023 12:30
Ruch Chorzów
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
Sunday, 26 November 2023 15:00
Lech Poznań
1 - 3
Widzew Łódź
Sunday, 26 November 2023 17:30
Radomiak Radom
0 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław
Monday, 27 November 2023 19:00
Kolejka 17
Warta Poznań
1 - 2
Jagiellonia Białystok
Friday, 01 December 2023 18:00
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin
Friday, 01 December 2023 20:30
Widzew Łódź
0 - 3
Radomiak Radom
Saturday, 02 December 2023 17:30
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Lech Poznań
Saturday, 02 December 2023 20:00
Cracovia
4 - 4
Ruch Chorzów
Sunday, 03 December 2023 12:30
Zagłębie Lubin
0 - 3
Legia Warszawa
Sunday, 03 December 2023 15:00
Śląsk Wrocław
1 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
Sunday, 03 December 2023 17:30
Stal Mielec
1 - 0
ŁKS Łódź
Wednesday, 28 February 2024 18:30
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
Tuesday, 12 March 2024 18:30
Kolejka 18
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Zagłębie Lubin
Friday, 08 December 2023 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
3 - 3
Warta Poznań
Friday, 08 December 2023 20:30
Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
Górnik Zabrze
Saturday, 09 December 2023 15:00
Cracovia
2 - 2
Stal Mielec
Saturday, 09 December 2023 17:30
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
Saturday, 09 December 2023 20:00
Lech Poznań
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Sunday, 10 December 2023 12:30
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Sunday, 10 December 2023 15:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
4 - 2
Raków Częstochowa
Sunday, 10 December 2023 17:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 - 0
Widzew Łódź
Monday, 11 December 2023 19:00
Kolejka 19
Górnik Zabrze
3 - 0
Warta Poznań
Friday, 15 December 2023 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 2
Śląsk Wrocław
Friday, 15 December 2023 20:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
3 - 3
Jagiellonia Białystok
Saturday, 16 December 2023 15:00
Widzew Łódź
1 - 2
Pogoń Szczecin
Saturday, 16 December 2023 17:30
Radomiak Radom
2 - 2
Lech Poznań
Saturday, 16 December 2023 20:00
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 1
Ruch Chorzów
Sunday, 17 December 2023 12:30
Raków Częstochowa
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
Sunday, 17 December 2023 15:00
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Cracovia
Sunday, 17 December 2023 17:30
Piast Gliwice
3 - 0
Stal Mielec
Monday, 18 December 2023 19:00
Kolejka 20
Stal Mielec
2 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Friday, 09 February 2024 18:00
Ruch Chorzów
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Friday, 09 February 2024 20:30
Cracovia
6 - 0
Radomiak Radom
Saturday, 10 February 2024 15:00
Piast Gliwice
1 - 3
Górnik Zabrze
Saturday, 10 February 2024 17:30
Lech Poznań
2 - 0
Zagłębie Lubin
Saturday, 10 February 2024 20:00
Warta Poznań
2 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
Sunday, 11 February 2024 12:30
Widzew Łódź
1 - 3
Jagiellonia Białystok
Sunday, 11 February 2024 15:00
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 1
Pogoń Szczecin
Sunday, 11 February 2024 17:30
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
ŁKS Łódź
Monday, 12 February 2024 19:00
Kolejka 21
Radomiak Radom
0 - 4
Pogoń Szczecin
Friday, 16 February 2024 18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 1
Stal Mielec
Friday, 16 February 2024 20:30
Ruch Chorzów
0 - 0
Warta Poznań
Saturday, 17 February 2024 15:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
1 - 2
Lech Poznań
Saturday, 17 February 2024 17:30
Raków Częstochowa
3 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 17 February 2024 20:00
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 1
Cracovia
Sunday, 18 February 2024 12:30
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sunday, 18 February 2024 15:00
ŁKS Łódź
0 - 2
Widzew Łódź
Sunday, 18 February 2024 17:30
Górnik Zabrze
3 - 1
Korona Kielce
Monday, 19 February 2024 19:00
Kolejka 22
Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Cracovia
Friday, 23 February 2024 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
4 - 2
ŁKS Łódź
Friday, 23 February 2024 20:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
1 - 1
Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 24 February 2024 15:00
Lech Poznań
0 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław
Saturday, 24 February 2024 17:30
Stal Mielec
0 - 0
Raków Częstochowa
Saturday, 24 February 2024 20:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 - 2
Zagłębie Lubin
Sunday, 25 February 2024 12:30
Widzew Łódź
3 - 1
Górnik Zabrze
Sunday, 25 February 2024 15:00
Korona Kielce
3 - 3
Legia Warszawa
Sunday, 25 February 2024 17:30
Warta Poznań
0 - 0
Radomiak Radom
Monday, 26 February 2024 19:00
Kolejka 23
Cracovia
0 - 1
Warta Poznań
Friday, 01 March 2024 18:00
Ruch Chorzów
3 - 0
Piast Gliwice
Friday, 01 March 2024 20:30
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
Saturday, 02 March 2024 15:00
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 1
Widzew Łódź
Saturday, 02 March 2024 17:30
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Pogoń Szczecin
Saturday, 02 March 2024 20:00
ŁKS Łódź
3 - 2
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sunday, 03 March 2024 12:30
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
Sunday, 03 March 2024 15:00
Raków Częstochowa
4 - 0
Lech Poznań
Sunday, 03 March 2024 17:30
Radomiak Radom
2 - 1
Stal Mielec
Monday, 04 March 2024 19:00
Kolejka 24
Piast Gliwice
2 - 3
Radomiak Radom
Friday, 08 March 2024 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
3 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław
Friday, 08 March 2024 20:30
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Cracovia
Saturday, 09 March 2024 15:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
Saturday, 09 March 2024 17:30
Górnik Zabrze
0 - 0
Lech Poznań
Saturday, 09 March 2024 20:00
Stal Mielec
3 - 1
Ruch Chorzów
Sunday, 10 March 2024 12:30
Pogoń Szczecin
0 - 2
Zagłębie Lubin
Sunday, 10 March 2024 15:00
Widzew Łódź
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa
Sunday, 10 March 2024 17:30
Warta Poznań
0 - 1
ŁKS Łódź
Monday, 11 March 2024 19:00
Kolejka 25
Zagłębie Lubin
0 - 0
Stal Mielec
Friday, 15 March 2024 18:00
Lech Poznań
2 - 0
Warta Poznań
Friday, 15 March 2024 20:30
Cracovia
2 - 2
Widzew Łódź
Saturday, 16 March 2024 12:30
Radomiak Radom
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Białystok
Saturday, 16 March 2024 15:00
Ruch Chorzów
1 - 2
Górnik Zabrze
Saturday, 16 March 2024 17:30
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
Saturday, 16 March 2024 20:00
Korona Kielce
2 - 2
Pogoń Szczecin
Sunday, 17 March 2024 12:30
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
Sunday, 17 March 2024 15:00
Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Sunday, 17 March 2024 17:30
Kolejka 26
Raków Częstochowa
1 - 1
Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 30 March 2024 12:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
6 - 0
ŁKS Łódź
Saturday, 30 March 2024 15:00
Piast Gliwice
2 - 2
Śląsk Wrocław
Saturday, 30 March 2024 17:30
Pogoń Szczecin
3 - 1
Cracovia
Saturday, 30 March 2024 20:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 - 1
Radomiak Radom
Monday, 01 April 2024 12:30
Stal Mielec
0 - 0
Lech Poznań
Monday, 01 April 2024 15:00
Widzew Łódź
3 - 1
Korona Kielce
Monday, 01 April 2024 17:30
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
Monday, 01 April 2024 20:00
Warta Poznań
1 - 1
Zagłębie Lubin
Tuesday, 02 April 2024 19:00
Kolejka 27
Cracovia
2 - 2
ŁKS Łódź
Friday, 05 April 2024 18:00
Radomiak Radom
2 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
Friday, 05 April 2024 20:30
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
Saturday, 06 April 2024 15:00
Ruch Chorzów
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
Saturday, 06 April 2024 17:30
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 1
Warta Poznań
Saturday, 06 April 2024 20:00
Widzew Łódź
1 - 0
Piast Gliwice
Sunday, 07 April 2024 12:30
Lech Poznań
1 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin
Sunday, 07 April 2024 15:00
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
Sunday, 07 April 2024 17:30
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 2
Górnik Zabrze
Monday, 08 April 2024 19:00
Kolejka 28
Warta Poznań
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
Friday, 12 April 2024 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
5 - 0
Ruch Chorzów
Friday, 12 April 2024 20:30
Stal Mielec
0 - 0
Widzew Łódź
Saturday, 13 April 2024 15:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 - 1
Lech Poznań
Saturday, 13 April 2024 17:30
Raków Częstochowa
1 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Saturday, 13 April 2024 20:00
ŁKS Łódź
3 - 2
Radomiak Radom
Sunday, 14 April 2024 12:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
1 - 3
Cracovia
Sunday, 14 April 2024 15:00
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław
Sunday, 14 April 2024 17:30
Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Zagłębie Lubin
Monday, 15 April 2024 19:00
Kolejka 29
Korona Kielce
4 - 0
Radomiak Radom
Friday, 19 April 2024 18:00
Raków Częstochowa
0 - 1
Górnik Zabrze
Friday, 19 April 2024 20:30
Pogoń Szczecin
0 - 2
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 20 April 2024 15:00
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 3
Widzew Łódź
Saturday, 20 April 2024 17:30
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 2
Jagiellonia Białystok
Saturday, 20 April 2024 20:00
Cracovia
0 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sunday, 21 April 2024 12:30
ŁKS Łódź
2 - 3
Lech Poznań
Sunday, 21 April 2024 15:00
Legia Warszawa
0 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław
Sunday, 21 April 2024 17:30
Warta Poznań
5 - 2
Stal Mielec
Monday, 22 April 2024 19:00
Kolejka 30
Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Warta Poznań
Friday, 26 April 2024 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
2 - 2
Pogoń Szczecin
Friday, 26 April 2024 20:30
Górnik Zabrze
4 - 1
ŁKS Łódź
Saturday, 27 April 2024 15:00
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 3
Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 27 April 2024 17:30
Widzew Łódź
0 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
Saturday, 27 April 2024 20:00
Radomiak Radom
3 - 4
Zagłębie Lubin
Sunday, 28 April 2024 12:30
Stal Mielec
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
Sunday, 28 April 2024 15:00
Lech Poznań
0 - 0
Cracovia
Sunday, 28 April 2024 17:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
Monday, 29 April 2024 19:00
Kolejka 31
Cracovia
5 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
Friday, 03 May 2024 18:00
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 1
Lech Poznań
Friday, 03 May 2024 20:30
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 2
Śląsk Wrocław
Saturday, 04 May 2024 15:00
Zagłębie Lubin
2 - 0
Raków Częstochowa
Saturday, 04 May 2024 17:30
Stal Mielec
3 - 2
Jagiellonia Białystok
Saturday, 04 May 2024 20:00
Warta Poznań
2 - 1
Widzew Łódź
Sunday, 05 May 2024 12:30
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Sunday, 05 May 2024 15:00
Legia Warszawa
0 - 3
Radomiak Radom
Sunday, 05 May 2024 17:30
Pogoń Szczecin
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
Monday, 06 May 2024 19:00
Kolejka 32
Piast Gliwice
4 - 0
ŁKS Łódź
Friday, 10 May 2024 18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
4 - 0
Cracovia
Friday, 10 May 2024 20:30
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 1
Stal Mielec
Saturday, 11 May 2024 15:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
3 - 0
Korona Kielce
Saturday, 11 May 2024 17:30
Raków Częstochowa
2 - 1
Pogoń Szczecin
Saturday, 11 May 2024 20:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 - 0
Warta Poznań
Sunday, 12 May 2024 12:30
Widzew Łódź
1 - 3
Zagłębie Lubin
Sunday, 12 May 2024 15:00
Lech Poznań
1 - 2
Legia Warszawa
Sunday, 12 May 2024 17:30
Radomiak Radom
0 - 2
Ruch Chorzów
Monday, 13 May 2024 19:00
Kolejka 33
Stal Mielec
0 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin
Friday, 17 May 2024 18:00
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Friday, 17 May 2024 20:30
Korona Kielce
2 - 0
Ruch Chorzów
Saturday, 18 May 2024 15:00
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 0
Radomiak Radom
Saturday, 18 May 2024 17:30
Piast Gliwice
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Białystok
Saturday, 18 May 2024 20:00
Cracovia
2 - 0
Raków Częstochowa
Sunday, 19 May 2024 12:30
Warta Poznań
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
Sunday, 19 May 2024 15:00
Widzew Łódź
1 - 1
Lech Poznań
Sunday, 19 May 2024 17:30
Zagłębie Lubin
2 - 1
ŁKS Łódź
Monday, 20 May 2024 19:00
Kolejka 34
Ruch Chorzów
vs
Cracovia
Saturday, 25 May 2024 17:30
Raków Częstochowa
vs
Śląsk Wrocław
Saturday, 25 May 2024 17:30
Radomiak Radom
vs
Widzew Łódź
Saturday, 25 May 2024 17:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
vs
Piast Gliwice
Saturday, 25 May 2024 17:30
Legia Warszawa
vs
Zagłębie Lubin
Saturday, 25 May 2024 17:30
Pogoń Szczecin
vs
Górnik Zabrze
Saturday, 25 May 2024 17:30
Lech Poznań
vs
Korona Kielce
Saturday, 25 May 2024 17:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
vs
Warta Poznań
Saturday, 25 May 2024 17:30
ŁKS Łódź
vs
Stal Mielec
Saturday, 25 May 2024 17:30